TotalShareware

INNOvation Studio

Version 1.0.39.0 Shareware $10.00 0 downloads
INNOvation Studio has a modern ribbon based interface.
You can customize the theme and the quick access menu.

With INNOvation Studio, you can edit the script
directly or use the wizard screens to create your
installer.

INNOvation Studio allows you to navigate your script
(s), forms simply and easily. INNOvation Studio has
Code Browsing that allows you to jump forward and
backward.

See what controls are in included custom wizard forms
and if there are any duplicate names.

INNOvation Studios ribbon is context based. The ribbon
menu changes based upon the current activity that you
are performing.

INNOvation Studio not only creates Inno scripts,
INNOvation Studio also creates custom wizard forms.

Program details

Publisher
Craig Symons
Platforms
Win7 x32<br>Win7 x64<br>Windows 10<br>WinServer<br>Windows XP<br>Windows 2000<br>WinVista<br>WinVista x64<br>WinOther
File size
15256 KB
File date
11/24/2016
License
Shareware
Installation
Install & Uninstall
Record updated
11/30/2016
Keep exploring

Others in Setup Utilities